Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
A DIVISION              
               
Date Venue Team 1 Team 2 Time  Age Group Division/ Section
Saturday September 9th Monroe St Brendans Shannon Gaels 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 9th New Haven New Haven Rockland 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 9th Tibbets Brook Park Sperrin Og St Joesphs 3,4 U10,12    
   
Saturday September 16th Pelham Bay Park Sperrin Og Shannon Gaels 3,4 U10,12    
Saturday September 16th Fairlawn St Joesphs St Barnabas 4 U10    
Saturday September 16th Monroe  St Brendans Rockland 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
               
Saturday September 23rd  Rocklawn Lower Rockland Sperrin Og 3,4 U10,12    
Saturday September 23rd  New Haven New Haven St Brendans 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 23rd  Pelham Bay Park Shannon Gaels St Barnabas 3 U10    
               
Saturday September 30th Paddys Field  St Barnabas Rockland 3 U10    
Saturday September 30th Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels St Joesphs 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 30th Tibbets Brook Park Sperrin Og New Haven 3,4 U10,12    
               
Saturday October 14th Paddys Field St Barnabas New Haven 1 U10    
Saturday October 14th Monroe St Brendans Sperrin Og 3,4 U10,12    
Saturday October 14th Rockland Lower Rockland St Joesphs 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
               
Saturday October 21st Fairlawn St Joesphs New Haven 4,5,6 U10,12,14  
Saturday October 21st Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Rockland 3,4, U10,14    
Saturday October 21st Paddys Field  St Barnabas St Brendans 2 U10    
   
Saturday October 28th Fairlawn St Joesphs St Brendans 4,5,6 U10,12,14  
Saturday October 28th Tibbets Brook Park Sperrin Og St Barnabas 3 U10    
Saturday October 28th New Haven New Haven Shannon Gaels 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
               
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team TBC      
               
Saturday November 11th Venue TBC Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 TBC      
Saturday November 11th Venue TBC Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 TBC      
Saturday November 11th Venue TBC Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 TBC      
               
B DIVISION              
               
Date Venue Team 1 Team 2 Time  Age Group Division/ Section
Saturday September 9th Monroe St Brendans Shannon Gaels 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 9th New Haven New Haven Rockland 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 9th Tibbets Brook Park Sperrin Og St Joesphs 3,4 U10,12    
   
Saturday September 16th Pelham Bay Park Sperrin Og Shannon Gaels 3,4 U10,12    
Saturday September 16th Fairlawn St Joesphs St Barnabas 4 U10    
Saturday September 16th Monroe  St Brendans Rockland 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
               
Saturday September 23rd  Rocklawn Lower Rockland Sperrin Og 3,4 U10,12    
Saturday September 23rd  New Haven New Haven St Brendans 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 23rd  Pelham Bay Park Shannon Gaels St Barnabas 3 U10    
               
Saturday September 30th Paddys Field  St Barnabas Rockland 3 U10    
Saturday September 30th Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels St Joesphs 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
Saturday September 30th Tibbets Brook Park Sperrin Og New Haven 3,4 U10,12    
               
Saturday October 14th Paddys Field St Barnabas New Haven 1 U10    
Saturday October 14th Monroe St Brendans Sperrin Og 3,4 U10,12    
Saturday October 14th Rockland Lower Rockland St Joesphs 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
               
Saturday October 21st Fairlawn St Joesphs New Haven 4,5,6 U10,12,14  
Saturday October 21st Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Rockland 3,4, U10,14    
Saturday October 21st Paddys Field  St Barnabas St Brendans 2 U10    
   
Saturday October 28th Fairlawn St Joesphs St Brendans 4,5,6 U10,12,14  
Saturday October 28th Tibbets Brook Park Sperrin Og St Barnabas 3 U10    
Saturday October 28th New Haven New Haven Shannon Gaels 3,4,5 U10,12,14  
               
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team TBC      
Saturday November 4th Venue TBC 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team TBC      
               
Saturday November 11th Venue TBC Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 TBC      
Saturday November 11th Venue TBC Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 TBC      
Saturday November 11th Venue TBC Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 TBC      
               
               
U16/18              
               
Date Venue Team 1 Team 2 Time  Age Group  
Sunday September 10th New Haven Tournament    4-6 U18    
               
Sunday September 17th Paddys Field Rangers Shannon Gaels B 3 U16    
Sunday September 17th Monroe St Brendans Rockland 3 U16    
Sunday September 17th Paddys Field St Barnabas/Celtics Shannon Gaels A 4 U16    
 
Sunday  September 24th Paddys Field Rangers Rockland 2 U16    
Sunday  September 24th Paddys Field Rangers Rockland 3 U18    
Sunday  September 24th Paddys Field St Barnabas/Celtics Shannon Gaels B 4 U16    
Sunday  September 24th Rockland Upper St Brendans Shannon Gaels A 12 U16    
 
Sunday October 1st Paddys Field Rangers Shannon Gaels A 3 U16    
Sunday October 1st Monroe St Brendans St Barnabas/Celtics 3 U16    
Sunday October 1st Rockland Upper Rockland Shannon Gaels B 3 U16    
 
Sunday October 15th  Paddys Field Rangers St Barnabas/Celtics 1 U16    
Sunday October 15th  Paddys Field Rangers St Barnabas/Celtics 2 U18    
Sunday October 15th  Rockland Upper Rockland Shannon Gaels A 11 U16    
Sunday October 15th  Rockland Upper Shannon Gaels B St Brendans 12 U16    
 
Sunday October 22nd Paddys Field Rangers St Brendans 2 U16    
Sunday October 22nd Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels A Shannon Gaels B 3 U16    
Sunday October 22nd Paddys Field St Barnabas/Celtics Rockland 3,4 U16,18    
               
Sunday October 29th Gaelic Park 1st Place Team 4th Place Team 4 U16 Semi Final
Sunday October 29th Gaelic Park 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team 530 U16 Semi Final
               
Sunday November 5th Gaelic Park Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 5 U16 Final   
Sunday November 5th Gaelic Park 1st Place Team 2nd Place Team 630 U18 Final   
               
Sunday November 12th Gaelic Park 7 a side U18